Workshop on Schizophrenia & Related Disorders
Roll of Honor

Class of 2018

Instructors: Anissa Abi-Dargham, Jeremy Hall, Akira Sawa
Assistant: Cristina Aguirre-Chen, Nicholas Clifton, Kristen Delevich
Students: Abhishekh Ashok, Renato de Filippis, Sylvian Guillory, Sowmya Gunasekaran, Stefan Jerotic, Katherine Jonas, Adrianna Kepinska, Henry Kietzman, Brian Lee, Leva Leskauskaite, Jones Parker, Jack Reddaway, Maria Celeste Rivero-Echeto, Victoria Rodriguez, Timothy Rutkowski, Sina-Maria Schalbetter, Kristen Schoonover, Giada Tripoli, John Williams, Abigain Wright, Sheng Yang, Xiyu Zhu

Class of 2016

Instructors: Anissa Abi-Dargham, Jeremy Hall, Akira Sawa
Assistant: Kristen Delevich
Students: Olesya Ajnakina, Clara Alloza, Nicola Brice, Eric Chang, Shanna Cooper, Anne-Kathrin Fett, Stephan Furger, David Just, Anna Moon, Emma Neilson, Tina Notter, Rachel Pass, Diego Quattrone, Igne Sinkeviciute, Silke Smolders, Antje Stahnke, Trace Stay, Anne Stevenson, Antonella Trotta, Maximilian Tufvesson Alm, Lucy Vanes, Francilia Zengaffinen

Class of 2014

Instructors: Anissa Abi-Dargham, Jeremy Hall, Akira Sawa
Assistants: Kristen Delevich, Thomas Lancaster
Students: Gizely Andrade, Miklos Argyelan, Michelle Birknow, Marc Bohlken, Frederick Boyd, Joelle Choueiry, Nicholas Clifton, Julia Deakin, Laura Ferraro, Lauren Gibson, Max Lam, Marina Mihaljevic, Anna Ordonez, Krystal Parker, Eleonora Passeri, Amedeo Primerano, Deepak Sarpal, Sebastian Scharf, Ashley Schnakenberg, Michele Solis, Lucy Sykes

Class of 2012

Instructors: Amanda Law, Anil Malhotra
Assistants: Pamela DeRosse
Students: Talia Atkin, Martina Butt, Fernando Carvalho Rodrigues Pereira, Marjorie Garvey, Anushka Goonawardena, Saurav Guha, Gretchen Hermes, Brian Keane, William Manley, Lesley McCollum, Brooke Miller, Semanti Mukherjee, Clare Paterson, Stephanie Perez, Bart Peters, Jennie Pouget, Amanda Rodorigue, Cristiane Salum, Andreas Sauer, Emma Sprooten, Daniel Thomases, Henning Vieker, Heather Wilkins, Erica Zamberletti

Class of 2010

Instructors: Amanda Law, Anil Malhotra
Co-Instructor: Jeremy Hall
Assistants: Pamela DeRosse
Students: Darrick Balu, Karla Becerril, Wei-li Chang, Xiaoxia Cui, Erin Dowd, Juan Gallego, Karine Kleinhaus, Brady Maher, Elise Linda Victoria Malavasi, Harvey Morris, Frederick Nucifora, Rajiv Radhakrishnan, Staci Smith, Simona Stilo, Jessika Sussmann, Xin Wang, Karen Ward, Georgia Woods, Jianping Zhang, Shanshan Zhu

Class of 2008

Instructors: Anil Malhotra, David Porteous
Assistants: Jennifer Barnett, Jeremy Hall
Students: Amber Adams, Benjamin Austin, Bryann Baker, Ingeborg Bolstad, Becky Carlyle, Erik Charych, Pamela DeRosse, Marta Di Forti, gisela eliasen, Lauren Ellman, Nao Gamo, Jamie Hamilton, Katherine Karlsgodt, Anne Kirtley, Viviane Labrie, Klas Linderholm, Seung Wook Oh, Adrian Stuetz, Christine Tillmann, Hanan Trotman, David Zilles

Class of 2006

Instructors: David Lewis, David Porteous, Daniel Weinberger
Students: Jennifer Barnett, Olle Bergman, Jill Bordelon, Katherine Burdick, Hanneke den Ouden, Anthony Deo, Carlotta Duncan, Elvar Eyjolfsson, Inna Gaisler-Salomon, Hakon Heimer, Julia Heinrich, Szatmár Horvath, Ping I Lin, Dana March, Shane McCarthy, Kate Meyer, Noriko Osumi, John Panos, Tania Rinaldi, Nancy Sachs, Yamaya Sosa Machado, Bruce Stevens, Tim Vogels, Caroline Wass

Class of 2005

Instructors: Paul Harrison, Z. Josh Huang, Jeffrey Lieberman, John Lisman, Daniel Weinberger
Students: Fernando Arana, Justin Baker, Emma Barkus, Alo Basu, Andres Buonanno, Ying-Jiun Chen, Jennifer Chubb, Victoria Cressman, Kim Fejgin, Laura Flinn, James Gilleen, Stephen Haggarty, Jeremy Hall, Sanjiv Kumra, Lara Menzies, Jill Morris, Miwako Ozaki, Tracey Petryshen, Sridhar Raghavachari, Amar Sahay, Scott Schobel, Oren Shriki